MWFA Annual Competition Trophy Winners

2019 WOMEN

 

AG/DivChampionsRunners UpKO Winners
W12/1APittwater RSLCC StrikersPittwater RSL
W12/1BBeacon Hill FCWakehurst FCBrookvale FC
W12/2
W12/3Seaforth FCNarrabeen FCManly Vale FC
W13/1Dee WhyManly ValeManly Vale FC
W13/2BTH RaidersSeaforthBTH Raiders
W13/3Curl CurlNarrabeenNarrabeen FC
W14/1AvalonPittwaterPittwater RSL
W14/2Wakehurst AManly Vale BManly Vale A
W15/1BTH RaidersCurl CurlBTH Raiders
W15/2ForestNarrabeenMosman B
W15/3CC StrikersCurl CurlCurl Curl FC
W16/1Wakehust APittwaterPittwater RSL
W16/2Avalon BAvalon AWakehurst
W18/1Avalon AWakehurstAvalon A
W18/2BTH RaidersPittwaterPittwater RSL
W30/APittwaterForestPittwater RSL
W40/AManly Vale ACurl Curl AManly Vale A
W40/BBrookvaleForestBrookvale
WAL/1APittwaterAvalonPittwater RSL
WAL/1BHSUCurl CurlWakehurst FC
WAL2AManly ValeMosmanMosman A
WAL3AManly ValeBeacon HillNarrabeen FC
WAL4ASeaforth ABTH RaidersSeaforth FC
WAL5AWakehurst AWakehurst BWakehurst A
WPLManly ValeWakehurstManly Allambie FC

 

2019 JUNIORS

AgeChampionsRunner-upKO Winners
U12/1ADee WhyCurl CurlCurl Curl
U12/1BWakehurstBTH RaidersBTH Raiders
U12/2ASt AugustinesManly AllambieSeaforth A
U12/2BPittwaterCurl CurlCC Strikers
U12/3ABeacon HillForest KillarneyBeacon Hill
U12/3BAvalonPittwaterAvalon
U12/4AWakehurstHSUWakehurst
U12/4BAvalon AManly ValeManly Vale
U12/5Manly AllambieHSUBTH Raiders
U13/1Forest KillarneyCurl CurlCurl Curl
U13/2PittwaterBrookvaleBrookvale
U13/3AWakehurstCC Strikers ACC Strikers A
U13/3BManly AllambieNarrabeenPittwater
U13/4ACurl CurlBTH RaidersCurl Curl
U13/4BManly Vale ASt AugustinesAvalon B
U14/1Forest KillarneyNarrabeenForest Killarney
U14/2Forest KillarneyWakehurstWakehurst
U14/3ASeaforthCC StrikersSt Augustines
U14/3BDee WhyHSUBrookvale
U14/4PittwaterBTH RaidersBTH Raiders
U15/1CC StrikersWakehurstForest Killarney
U15/2Wakehurst ASt AugustinesWakehurst A
U15/3AManly ValeForest KillarneyForest Killarney
U15/3BSt Augustines ACC StrikersAvalon
U16/1Forest Killarney ANarrabeenForest Killarney A
U16/2AvalonCC StrikersAvalon
U16/3WakehurstForest Killarney BSt Augustines B
U18/1ACurl Curl AWakehurstCurl Curl A
U18/1BBrookvaleSeaforthSeaforth
U18/2WakehurstBTH RaidersBTH Raiders
U18/3Dee WhyNarrabeenWakehurst
U18/4Pittwater ACC StrikersSt Augustines B

2019 SENIORS

AG/DivChampionsRunners UpKO Winners
M-PLBrookvaleSeaforth FCCurl Curl FC
M-PLRBrookvalePittwater RSLPittwater RSL
AL1BTH RaidersHSUBTH Raiders
AL1RBTH RaidersHSUBTH Raiders
AL2BTH RaidersSt AugustinesBTH Raiders
AL3ADee WhyManly Vale FCManly Vale FC
AL3BBrookvaleCC Strikers ABrookvale FC
AL4BTH Raiders BBeacon Hill BBeacon Hill B
AL5Pittwater RSLWakehurst BPittwater RSL
AL6NarrabeenCurl Curl FCCurl Curl FC
AL7HSU ADee Why FCHSU A
AL8Dee WhyCurl Curl ADee Why FC
AL9Manly ValeBeacon Hill BSeaforth FC
O35/1WakehurstNarrabeen FCMosman FC
O35/2Dee WhySeaforth FCDee Why FC
O35/3Dee WhyBrookvale FCDee Why FC
O35/4APittwaterWakehurst FCCurl Curl FC A
O35/4BHSU AManly AllambieManly Allambie FC
O35/5Curl Curl ACurl Curl BCurl Curl FC B
O35/6Forest AMosman FCForest Killarney A
O45/1BrookvaleMosman FCBrookvale FC
O45/2Beacon HillManly AllambieBeacon Hill FC
O45/3Beacon Hill BMosman FCBeacon Hill B