Grand Final Weekend Results

Congratulations to all Grand Final winners!

Juniors

12/1A Curl Curl Youth Club 0 (5) 0 (4) Beacon Hill Football Club
12/1B BTH Raiders Soccer Club 1 0 Wakehurst Football Club
12/2A Seaforth Football Club A 2 1 Manly Allambie United FC
12/2B Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 1 (4) 1 (3) Curl Curl Youth Club
12/3A Beacon Hill Football Club 3 0 St Augustines Football Club
12/3B Avalon Soccer Club 4 0 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC
12/4A Wakehurst Football Club 2 1 Dee Why Football Club
12/4B Manly Vale Football Club 3 0 Avalon Soccer Club B
12/5A BTH Raiders Soccer Club 1 (5) 1 (4) Beacon Hill Football Club
13/1 Curl Curl Youth Club 0 (4) 0 (3) Forest Killarney Football Club
13/2 Brookvale Football Club 4 1 Pittwater RSL Football Club
13/3A Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC A 2 0 Wakehurst Football Club
13/3B Pittwater RSL Football Club 2 (5) 2 (4) Manly Allambie United FC
13/4A Curl Curl Youth Club 3 2 BTH Raiders Soccer Club
13/4B Avalon Soccer Club B 6 0 Seaforth Football Club
14/1 Forest Killarney Football Club 1 0 Mosman Football Club
14/2 Wakehurst Football Club 2 0 Forest Killarney Football Club
14/3A St Augustines Football Club 2 (6) 2 (5) Seaforth Football Club
14/3B Dee Why Football Club 1 3 Brookvale Football Club
14/4 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 1 (5) 1 (4) Pittwater RSL Football Club
15/1 Forest Killarney FC 2 1 Wakehurst Football Club
15/2 Wakehurst Football Club A 1 (5) 1 (4) Forest Killarney FC
15/3A Forest Killarney Football Club 2 1 Seaforth Football Club
15/3B Avalon Soccer Club 4 1 Narrabeen Football Club
16/1 Forest Killarney Football Club A 2 (6) 2 (5) Narrabeen Football Club
16/2 Avalon Soccer Club 3 0 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC
16/3 St Augustines Football Club B 4 3 Brookvale Football Club
18/1A Forest Killarney Football Club 2 (6) 2 (5) Curl Curl Youth Club A
18/1B Seaforth Football Club 1 0 Brookvale Football Club
18/2 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 0 (5) 0 (4) Seaforth Football Club
18/3 Wakehurst Football Club 0 (4) 0 (3) St Augustines Football Club
18/4 St Augustines Football Club B 2 0 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC

Men

PL Curl Curl Youth Club 6 0 Seaforth Football Club
PL/R Pittwater RSL Football Club 5 2 St Augustines Football Club
AL/1 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 2 1 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club
AL/1R BTH Raiders Soccer Club 3 1 Avalon Soccer Club
AL/2 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 6 2 Seaforth Football Club
AL/3A Manly Vale Football Club 2 1 Dee Why Football Club
AL/3B Brookvale Football Club 4 0 St Augustines Football Club A
AL/4 Beacon Hill Football Club B 2 (8) 2 (7) BTH Raiders Soccer Club B
AL/5 Pittwater RSL Football Club 4 0 Brookvale Football Club
AL/6 Curl Curl Youth Club 1 (5) 1 (4) Narrabeen Football Club
AL/7 Harbord Seasiders United FC A 6 0 Dee Why Football Club
AL/8 Dee Why Football Club 3 1 Manly Allambie United FC
AL/9 Seaforth Football Club B 2 0 Manly Vale Football Club
O35/1 Mosman Football Club 4 2 Wakehurst Football Club
O35/2 Dee Why Football Club 1 (5) 1 (4) Wakehurst Football Club
O35/3 Dee Why Football Club 0 (3) 0 (2) BTH Raiders Soccer Club
O35/4A Curl Curl Youth Club A 1 0 Pittwater RSL Football Club
O35/4B Manly Allambie United FC 1 0 Manly Vale Football Club A
O35/5 Curl Curl Youth Club B 4 0 Curl Curl Youth Club A
O35/6 Forest Killarney Football Club A 2 0 Mosman Football Club
O45/1 Brookvale Football Club 1 0 Mosman Football Club
O45/2 Beacon Hill Football Club 1 0 Pittwater RSL Football Club
O45/3 Beacon Hill Football Club B 3 2 Mosman Football Club

Women

W-12/1A Pittwater RSL Football Club 3 2 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC
W-12/1B Brookvale Football Club 1 (2) 1 (0) Beacon Hill Football Club
W-12/2 Manly Vale Football Club 1(3) 1(2) Brookvale Football Club
W-12/3 Manly Vale Football Club 1 0 Seaforth Football Club
W-13/1 Dee Why Football Club 1 (5) 1 (4) Manly Vale Football Club
W-13/2 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 3 1 Curl Curl Youth Club
W-13/3 Narrabeen Football Club 1 (2) 1 (0) Curl Curl Youth Club
W-14/1 Pittwater RSL Football Club 0 (6) 0 (5) Avalon Soccer Club
W-14/2 Manly Vale Football Club A 2 0 Wakehurst Football Club A
W-15/1 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 1 0 Curl Curl Youth Club
W-15/2 Mosman Football Club B 1 (2) 1 (0) Forest Killarney FC
W-15/3 Curl Curl Youth Club 3 0 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC
W-16/1 Pittwater RSL Football Club 0 (5) 0 (4) Seaforth Football Club
W-16/2 Wakehurst Football Club 2 0 Avalon Soccer Club A
W-18/1 Avalon Soccer Club A 9 0 Narrabeen Football Club
W-18/2 Pittwater RSL Football Club 2 0 BTH Raiders Soccer Club
W-PL Beacon Hill Football Club 1 0 Manly Allambie United FC
W-AL/1A Pittwater RSL Football Club 2 1 Beacon Hill Football Club
W-AL/1B Wakehurst Football Club 3 0 Harbord Seasiders United FC
W-AL/2 Mosman Football Club A 4 1 Manly Vale Football Club
W-AL/3 Narrabeen Football Club 4 1 Manly Vale Football Club
W-AL/4 Seaforth Football Club A 4 3 BTH Raiders Soccer Club
W-AL/5 Wakehurst Football Club A 1 0 Avalon Soccer Club B
W-O30 Pittwater RSL Football Club 2 1 Mosman Football Club A
W-O40/A Manly Vale Football Club A 2 1 Curl Curl Youth Club A
W-O40/B Brookvale Football Club 2 1 Seaforth Football Club